Season:
select
Division:
select
Current standings as of 08/09/2019 at 2:02 AM.
RankTeamWinLossTiesFftGFGA+/-Pts
1HBC Roma B200990004393427
2NHP Leopards720034171721
3NPT/CH Dragons612031131820
4West Islip Ignite42303122915
5Bohemia Bandits44102626013
6Glen Cove Red Bulls33303638-212
7Elwood Strikers36001630-149
8Hewlett Lawrence Blue Gunners27001638-226
9Lynbrook/E. Rockaway Arsenal17111736-194
10Roosevelt Tigers Jr1800526-213
Date from:
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Date to:
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Team:
select
Home TeamScoreAway TeamDate/TimeField
West Islip Ignite
5  vs. 5
Glen Cove Red Bulls4/6/2019 11:40 AM
10
NHP Leopards
5  vs. 1
Hewlett Lawrence Blue Gunners4/6/2019 11:50 AM
17
Elwood Strikers
1  vs. 6
NPT/CH Dragons4/6/2019 1:10 PM
5
Bohemia Bandits
2  vs. 5
HBC Roma B20094/6/2019 1:50 PM
22
Lynbrook/E. Rockaway Arsenal
0  vs. 3
Roosevelt Tigers Jr4/6/2019 4:00 PM
4
Hewlett Lawrence Blue Gunners
1  vs. 6
West Islip Ignite4/27/2019 9:00 AM
OGD2
Roosevelt Tigers Jr
0  vs. 2
Bohemia Bandits4/27/2019 10:00 AM
2
Glen Cove Red Bulls
3  vs. 1
Elwood Strikers4/27/2019 4:00 PM
2
Elwood Strikers
2  vs. 1
Hewlett Lawrence Blue Gunners5/4/2019 9:00 AM
5
NPT/CH Dragons
5  vs. 5
Glen Cove Red Bulls5/4/2019 10:10 AM
15
West Islip Ignite
2  vs. 4
HBC Roma B20095/4/2019 10:10 AM
10
NHP Leopards
1  vs. 0
Roosevelt Tigers Jr5/4/2019 11:00 AM
17
Roosevelt Tigers Jr
0  vs. 3
West Islip Ignite5/11/2019 10:55 AM
2
Hewlett Lawrence Blue Gunners
0  vs. 5
NPT/CH Dragons5/11/2019 11:20 AM
OGD2
Bohemia Bandits
2  vs. 6
NHP Leopards5/11/2019 1:30 PM
22
HBC Roma B2009
4  vs. 1
Elwood Strikers5/11/2019 2:50 PM
8
Glen Cove Red Bulls
5  vs. 5
Lynbrook/E. Rockaway Arsenal5/11/2019 4:00 PM
2
Elwood Strikers
3  vs. 0
Roosevelt Tigers Jr5/18/2019 10:40 AM
5
Lynbrook/E. Rockaway Arsenal
1  vs. 5
NHP Leopards5/18/2019 11:40 AM
4
NPT/CH Dragons
0  vs. 5
HBC Roma B20095/18/2019 12:30 PM
15
West Islip Ignite
4  vs. 4
Bohemia Bandits5/18/2019 1:00 PM
10
Glen Cove Red Bulls
7  vs. 3
Hewlett Lawrence Blue Gunners5/18/2019 4:00 PM
2
NPT/CH Dragons
6  vs. 1
Lynbrook/E. Rockaway Arsenal5/19/2019 5:00 PM
15
Hewlett Lawrence Blue Gunners
3  vs. 5
Lynbrook/E. Rockaway Arsenal6/1/2019 9:00 AM
OGD2
HBC Roma B2009
8  vs. 3
Glen Cove Red Bulls6/1/2019 10:10 AM
12
Roosevelt Tigers Jr
0  vs. 4
NPT/CH Dragons6/1/2019 11:00 AM
2
Bohemia Bandits
6  vs. 2
Elwood Strikers6/1/2019 3:30 PM
22
NHP Leopards
5  vs. 2
West Islip Ignite6/3/2019 7:00 PM
17
Hewlett Lawrence Blue Gunners
1  vs. 6
HBC Roma B20096/8/2019 9:00 AM
OGD2
Elwood Strikers
2  vs. 5
NHP Leopards6/8/2019 9:00 AM
5
Lynbrook/E. Rockaway Arsenal
2  vs. 3
West Islip Ignite6/8/2019 12:50 PM
4
Glen Cove Red Bulls
5  vs. 2
Roosevelt Tigers Jr6/8/2019 4:00 PM
2
NPT/CH Dragons
2  vs. 0
Bohemia Bandits6/8/2019 4:10 PM
15
HBC Roma B2009
5  vs. 0
NHP Leopards6/9/2019 10:10 AM
11
West Islip Ignite
5  vs. 0
Elwood Strikers6/15/2019 9:00 AM
10
Roosevelt Tigers Jr
0  vs. 3
Hewlett Lawrence Blue Gunners6/15/2019 9:45 AM
2
NHP Leopards
0  vs. 2
NPT/CH Dragons6/15/2019 12:30 PM
17
HBC Roma B2009
1  vs. F
Lynbrook/E. Rockaway Arsenal6/15/2019 4:00 PM
8
Bohemia Bandits
2  vs. 1
Glen Cove Red Bulls6/15/2019 4:40 PM
22
Hewlett Lawrence Blue Gunners
3  vs. 2
Bohemia Bandits6/22/2019 10:10 AM
OGD2
NPT/CH Dragons
1  vs. 1
West Islip Ignite6/22/2019 10:10 AM
15
Glen Cove Red Bulls
2  vs. 7
NHP Leopards6/22/2019 12:00 PM
2
HBC Roma B2009
5  vs. 0
Roosevelt Tigers Jr6/22/2019 2:10 PM
11
Lynbrook/E. Rockaway Arsenal
0  vs. 4
Elwood Strikers6/22/2019 2:20 PM
4
Lynbrook/E. Rockaway Arsenal
3  vs. 6
Bohemia Bandits6/23/2019 10:30 AM
4
RankTeamTotal Rating
1stBohemia Bandits370
2ndHewlett Lawrence Blue Gunners360
3rdWest Islip Ignite355
4thHBC Roma B2009354
5thGlen Cove Red Bulls351
6thNHP Leopards342
7thRoosevelt Tigers Jr334
8thElwood Strikers302
9thLynbrook/E. Rockaway Arsenal299
10thNPT/CH Dragons275