Season:
select
Division:
select
Current standings as of 12/01/2020 at 11:49 PM.
RankTeamWinLossTiesFftGFGA+/-Pts
1Plainview Old Bethpage Blackhawks71002972221
2Massapequa MSC Chelsea62002012818
3Baymen Cyclones512029181117
4Garden City Blast43102215713
5Commack Eagles B1134102218410
6Hempstead EOC Lions2330181719
7Elwood Rage16101023-134
8East Meadow Bayren0800040-400
Date from:
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Date to:
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Team:
select
Home TeamScoreAway TeamDate/TimeField
Elwood Rage
1  vs. 6
Commack Eagles B119/26/2020 9:00 AM
2
Garden City Blast
2  vs. 0
Massapequa MSC Chelsea9/26/2020 12:40 PM
5
Plainview Old Bethpage Blackhawks
5  vs. 0
East Meadow Bayren9/26/2020 2:10 PM
4B-SP
Baymen Cyclones
5  vs. 5
Hempstead EOC Lions9/26/2020 2:50 PM
6
Elwood Rage
0  vs. 5
Plainview Old Bethpage Blackhawks10/3/2020 9:00 AM
5
Baymen Cyclones
6  vs. 3
Massapequa MSC Chelsea10/3/2020 11:20 AM
6
Garden City Blast
6  vs. 3
Hempstead EOC Lions10/3/2020 12:10 PM
1N
East Meadow Bayren
0  vs. 5
Commack Eagles B1110/3/2020 12:30 PM
CA
Plainview Old Bethpage Blackhawks
1  vs. 0
Commack Eagles B1110/17/2020 9:30 AM
4B-SP
Hempstead EOC Lions
0  vs. 0
Elwood Rage10/17/2020 10:00 AM
1
Massapequa MSC Chelsea
3  vs. 1
Garden City Blast10/17/2020 11:50 AM
18 S
Baymen Cyclones
5  vs. 0
East Meadow Bayren10/17/2020 12:30 PM
6
Hempstead EOC Lions
0  vs. 3
Plainview Old Bethpage Blackhawks10/24/2020 10:00 AM
1
Commack Eagles B11
4  vs. 4
Garden City Blast10/24/2020 12:10 PM
5
East Meadow Bayren
0  vs. 5
Massapequa MSC Chelsea10/24/2020 1:40 PM
CA
Baymen Cyclones
4  vs. 2
Elwood Rage10/24/2020 2:50 PM
6
Massapequa MSC Chelsea
2  vs. 1
Hempstead EOC Lions10/31/2020 10:00 AM
18 N
Elwood Rage
5  vs. 0
East Meadow Bayren10/31/2020 11:40 AM
2
Commack Eagles B11
3  vs. 5
Baymen Cyclones10/31/2020 11:50 AM
8
Plainview Old Bethpage Blackhawks
4  vs. 1
Garden City Blast10/31/2020 1:40 PM
4B-SP
Plainview Old Bethpage Blackhawks
4  vs. 2
Baymen Cyclones11/7/2020 9:00 AM
4A-SP
Hempstead EOC Lions
5  vs. 0
East Meadow Bayren11/7/2020 10:00 AM
1
Garden City Blast
3  vs. 0
Elwood Rage11/7/2020 12:10 PM
1N
Massapequa MSC Chelsea
2  vs. 0
Commack Eagles B1111/7/2020 2:30 PM
18 S
East Meadow Bayren
0  vs. 5
Plainview Old Bethpage Blackhawks11/14/2020 9:00 AM
CA
Garden City Blast
0  vs. 1
Baymen Cyclones11/14/2020 11:00 AM
1N
Commack Eagles B11
0  vs. 3
Hempstead EOC Lions11/14/2020 11:00 AM
9
Elwood Rage
0  vs. 1
Massapequa MSC Chelsea11/14/2020 11:40 AM
2
East Meadow Bayren
0  vs. 5
Garden City Blast11/21/2020 9:00 AM
CA
Hempstead EOC Lions
1  vs. 1
Baymen Cyclones11/21/2020 10:00 AM
1
Massapequa MSC Chelsea
4  vs. 2
Plainview Old Bethpage Blackhawks11/21/2020 10:00 AM
18 N
Commack Eagles B11
4  vs. 2
Elwood Rage11/21/2020 11:20 AM
8
RankTeamTotal Rating
No records to display.