Season:
select
Division:
select
Current standings as of 06/28/2017 at 1:05 AM.
RankTeamWinLossTiesFftGFGA+/-Pts
1Uniondale Pumas90103392428
2Rockville Centre Thunder811032131925
3Great Neck Fire63102723419
4Ronkonkoma Revolution53202317617
5Smithtown Elite44202723414
6Manorville Wolves34302135-1412
7Brentwood 2007 Academy35202023-311
8Garden City Falcons36101321-810
9NHP Cougars27102430-67
10Sound Beach United16302136-156
11Lynbrook/E. Rockaway Avalanche16311021-116
Date from:
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Date to:
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Team:
select
Home TeamScoreAway TeamDate/TimeField
Brentwood 2007 Academy
2  vs. 1
NHP Cougars3/25/2017 10:00 AM4: BPS 4
Ronkonkoma Revolution
4  vs. 1
Sound Beach United3/25/2017 10:00 AM5: CherokeeMS
Lynbrook/E. Rockaway Avalanche
1  vs. 4
Rockville Centre Thunder3/25/2017 10:10 AM2A: Greis Park-ss FIELD A
Garden City Falcons
2  vs. 4
Manorville Wolves3/25/2017 2:40 PM5: Nassau Haven Pk
Uniondale Pumas
4  vs. 0
Great Neck Fire3/25/2017 3:00 PMC: Lower Field
Manorville Wolves
1  vs. 0
Lynbrook/E. Rockaway Avalanche4/1/2017 1:10 PM1: Dayton
Uniondale Pumas
3  vs. 1
Ronkonkoma Revolution4/1/2017 4:20 PMTH1: Turtle Hook Middle School
Brentwood 2007 Academy
3  vs. 1
Smithtown Elite4/15/2017 10:00 AM5: BSP 5
Smithtown Elite
5  vs. 0
Sound Beach United4/22/2017 9:30 AM3: MorichRD10
Brentwood 2007 Academy
2  vs. 3
Uniondale Pumas4/22/2017 10:00 AM4: BPS 4
Lynbrook/E. Rockaway Avalanche
0  vs. 2
Great Neck Fire4/22/2017 10:10 AM2A: Greis Park-ss FIELD A
Garden City Falcons
0  vs. 1
Ronkonkoma Revolution4/22/2017 10:40 AM5: Nassau Haven Pk
Rockville Centre Thunder
1  vs. 1
Manorville Wolves4/22/2017 11:10 AM9: Hewitt Sch
Sound Beach United
3  vs. 1
Brentwood 2007 Academy4/23/2017 2:10 PM5: Shoreham MS North
Garden City Falcons
0  vs. 2
Rockville Centre Thunder4/28/2017 5:00 PM5: Nassau Haven Pk
Ronkonkoma Revolution
1  vs. 1
Lynbrook/E. Rockaway Avalanche4/29/2017 10:00 AM5: CherokeeMS
Great Neck Fire
0  vs. 5
Rockville Centre Thunder4/29/2017 10:10 AMAWD2: Allenwood Park Field #2
Garden City Falcons
2  vs. 0
Brentwood 2007 Academy4/29/2017 12:20 PM5: Nassau Haven Pk
Sound Beach United
3  vs. 7
NHP Cougars4/29/2017 1:20 PM4B: ShorehamHS (7V7)
Uniondale Pumas
3  vs. 0
Smithtown Elite4/29/2017 3:00 PMC: Lower Field
Ronkonkoma Revolution
2  vs. 1
NHP Cougars4/30/2017 3:30 PM5: CherokeeMS
Great Neck Fire
5  vs. 4
Sound Beach United5/6/2017 9:00 AMAWD2: Allenwood Park Field #2
Rockville Centre Thunder
3  vs. 1
Ronkonkoma Revolution5/6/2017 10:00 AM9: Hewitt Sch
Lynbrook/E. Rockaway Avalanche
1  vs. 3
Brentwood 2007 Academy5/6/2017 12:30 PM2A: Greis Park-ss FIELD A
Smithtown Elite
2  vs. 2
Garden City Falcons5/6/2017 12:30 PM3: MorichRD10
Manorville Wolves
1  vs. 6
Great Neck Fire5/6/2017 3:20 PM1: Dayton
Uniondale Pumas
5  vs. 0
Manorville Wolves5/7/2017 1:00 PM3: HollyPat
NHP Cougars
2  vs. 3
Garden City Falcons5/13/2017 9:00 AMIP-1: I-Park 1
Ronkonkoma Revolution
2  vs. 3
Manorville Wolves5/13/2017 11:20 AM5: CherokeeMS
Brentwood 2007 Academy
3  vs. 4
Rockville Centre Thunder5/13/2017 11:50 AM4: BPS 4
Smithtown Elite
1  vs. F
Lynbrook/E. Rockaway Avalanche5/13/2017 1:40 PM3: MorichRD10
Sound Beach United
1  vs. 1
Uniondale Pumas5/13/2017 2:00 PM4B: ShorehamHS (7V7)
Rockville Centre Thunder
3  vs. 2
Smithtown Elite5/20/2017 10:00 AM9: Hewitt Sch
NHP Cougars
2  vs. 2
Lynbrook/E. Rockaway Avalanche5/20/2017 10:10 AMIP-2: I-Park 2
Manorville Wolves
3  vs. 3
Brentwood 2007 Academy5/20/2017 1:00 PM1: Dayton
Sound Beach United
2  vs. 3
Garden City Falcons5/20/2017 1:00 PM7: Shoreham MS North (7v7)
Great Neck Fire
2  vs. 3
Ronkonkoma Revolution5/20/2017 3:30 PMAWD2: Allenwood Park Field #2
Brentwood 2007 Academy
1  vs. 3
Great Neck Fire6/3/2017 10:00 AM4: BPS 4
Smithtown Elite
7  vs. 3
Manorville Wolves6/3/2017 10:10 AM3: MorichRD10
Lynbrook/E. Rockaway Avalanche
3  vs. 3
Sound Beach United6/3/2017 10:10 AM2A: Greis Park-ss FIELD A
Garden City Falcons
1  vs. 3
Uniondale Pumas6/3/2017 10:40 AM5: Nassau Haven Pk
Rockville Centre Thunder
4  vs. 1
NHP Cougars6/3/2017 12:20 PM9: Hewitt Sch
Garden City Falcons
0  vs. 3
Great Neck Fire6/4/2017 10:10 AM5: Nassau Haven Pk
NHP Cougars
0  vs. 5
Smithtown Elite6/4/2017 2:00 PM17: Denton Avenue School
Ronkonkoma Revolution
2  vs. 2
Brentwood 2007 Academy6/10/2017 11:10 AM5: CherokeeMS
Great Neck Fire
3  vs. 3
Smithtown Elite6/10/2017 11:10 AMAWD2: Allenwood Park Field #2
Manorville Wolves
2  vs. 6
NHP Cougars6/10/2017 1:50 PM1: Dayton
Uniondale Pumas
4  vs. 0
Lynbrook/E. Rockaway Avalanche6/10/2017 3:00 PMC: Lower Field
Sound Beach United
1  vs. 4
Rockville Centre Thunder6/10/2017 5:20 PM4B: ShorehamHS (7V7)
NHP Cougars
2  vs. 4
Uniondale Pumas6/11/2017 9:00 AM17: Denton Avenue School
Garden City Falcons
0  vs. 2
Lynbrook/E. Rockaway Avalanche6/14/2017 5:00 PM5: Nassau Haven Pk
NHP Cougars
2  vs. 3
Great Neck Fire6/17/2017 9:00 AMIP-1: I-Park 1
Rockville Centre Thunder
2  vs. 3
Uniondale Pumas6/17/2017 10:00 AM9: Hewitt Sch
Smithtown Elite
1  vs. 6
Ronkonkoma Revolution6/17/2017 10:00 AM3: MorichRD10
Manorville Wolves
3  vs. 3
Sound Beach United6/17/2017 10:50 AM1: Dayton
RankTeamTotal Rating
1stManorville Wolves423
2ndRockville Centre Thunder412
3rdRonkonkoma Revolution410