Season:
select
Tourny:
select
Division:
select
Coordinator(s): Irene Carlomusto
Supervisor(s): Irene Carlomusto
H : 0
S1 : East Islip Barcelona 07 Red
4/8 at 9:00 AM on field 3A
A : 2
N2 : Merrick/S Me Matrix
H : 4
S1 : Patchogue Medford Warriors
4/2 at 4:00 PM on field 4
A : 3
S2 : Hauppauge Raptors
H : 3
S2 : West Babylon Baymen
4/8 at 10:10 AM on field 5B
A : 0
N2 : Roosevelt Falcons
H : 3
S1 : Connetquot Redbulls
4/8 at 12:30 PM on field 3
A : 6
N2 : Freeport Village Real America
H : 0
N2 : Garden City Bengals
4/8 at 1:30 PM on field 5
A : 1
S2 : West Islip Resistance
H : 6
N2 : Westbury Soccer White Dragons
4/2 at 4:00 PM on field 1876
A : 1
N2 : Plainview Old Bethpage Shadows
H : 1
S2 : Hamptons United Thunder
4/8 at 2:50 PM on field 4
A : 5
S1 : Smithtown Titans
H : 5
S1 : Central Isli Milan
4/8 at 2:00 PM on field 10
A : 0
N2 : Levittown Blue Storm
H : 0
N2 : Floral Park Snypers
4/8 at 1:55 PM on field 98
A : 1
S2 : Sachem Black B07
H : 1
N2 : Little Neck United
4/8 at 12:30 PM on field N
A : 2
N2 : Carle Place Sounders
H : 0
S2 : Terryville Sounders
4/8 at 3:10 PM on field Blue
A : 5
S1 : Stony Brook Cosmos
H : 3
S1 : Elwood Squires
4/2 at 10:10 AM on field 5
A : 2
S1 : Bay Shore Dragons
H : 2
N2 : Merrick/S Me Matrix
4/29 at 10:30 AM on field BVari
A : 3
S1 : Patchogue Medford Warriors
A : 2
S2 : West Babylon Baymen
4/30 at 5:00 PM on field 2
H : 7
N2 : Freeport Village Real America
H : 2
S2 : West Islip Resistance
4/30 at 4:10 PM on field Ma-D1
A : 1
N2 : Westbury Soccer White Dragons
H : 3
S1 : Smithtown Titans
4/30 at 12:20 PM on field 3
A : 2
S1 : Central Isli Milan
H : 2
S2 : Sachem Black B07
4/30 at 3:30 PM on field 27
A : 5
N2 : Carle Place Sounders
H : 4
S1 : Stony Brook Cosmos
4/30 at 9:30 AM on field 8
A : 1
S1 : Elwood Squires
H : 3
S2 : Smithtown Strikers
4/8 at 9:00 AM on field 3
A : 6
S2 : Kings Park Strikers
H : 0
S2 : Mount Sinai Juventus
4/8 at 3:30 PM on field JAE2
A : 5
N2 : Mineola Mustangs
H : 4
S1 : Patchogue Medford Warriors
5/14 at 10:50 AM on field 4
A : 7
N2 : Freeport Village Real America
H : 3
S2 : West Islip Resistance
5/14 at 10:45 AM on field Ma-D1
A : 1
S1 : Smithtown Titans
H : 1
N2 : Carle Place Sounders
5/14 at 11:00 AM on field 2
A : 3
S1 : Stony Brook Cosmos
H : 3
S2 : Kings Park Strikers
4/30 at 4:20 PM on field T3
A : 4
N2 : Mineola Mustangs
H : 7
N2 : Freeport Village Real America
6/4 at 5:00 PM on field 2
A : 3
S2 : West Islip Resistance
H : 4
S1 : Stony Brook Cosmos
6/4 at 9:30 AM on field 8
A : 2
N2 : Mineola Mustangs
H : 1
N2 : Freeport Village Real America
6/18 at 10:10 AM on field SB4
A : 5
S1 : Stony Brook Cosmos
S1 : Stony Brook Cosmos